Niles Township High Schools District 219
NTHS219
Last updated:
2/13/2018 8:14 am
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2011
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 8
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 1
7:15 am
HEAD COACHES MEETING
NN Codell Commons
North Athletics
7:15 am
NN Reading Hour
NN Codell Commons
North Faculty
North Student Body
North Staff
7:15 am
Reading Hour
NW Classroom, 2040
West Student Body
5:00 pm
NW WRESTLING
Lane Tech
West Athletics
West Wrestling (F)
West Wrestling (V)
West Wrestling (S)
5:30 pm
NW GIRLS GYMNASTICS
Niles West High School
West Athletics
West Gymnastics Girls (F)
West Gymnastics Girls (JV)
West Gymnastics Girls (V)
6:00 pm
NW GIRLS BASKETBALL
Niles West High School
West Athletics
West Basketball Girls (FA)
West Basketball Girls (FB)
West Basketball Girls (S)
West Basketball Girls (V)
7:00 pm
Children's Play
NN Auditorium
North Theater
North Fine Arts
Fri 2
TBD
Debate: Bustamante Classic
Kelly High School
North Debate
North Clubs & Activities
West Clubs & Activities
West Debate
TBD
Debate: Ohio Valley
University of Kentucky
North Debate
North Clubs & Activities
West Clubs & Activities
West Debate
7:00 am
Hot Chocolate with the Principal
Niles West High School
West Student Body
7:30 am
Hot Chocolate with the Principal
Niles North High School
North Faculty
North Parents
North Student Body
6:00 pm
NN Boys Wrestling -Glenbrook North - CSL (F)
Niles North High School
North Athletics
North Wrestling (F)
6:00 pm
NN Boys Wrestling -Glenbrook North - CSL (JV)
Niles North High School
North Athletics
North Wrestling (JV)
6:00 pm
NN Boys Wrestling -Glenbrook North - CSL (V)
Niles North High School
North Athletics
North Wrestling (V)
6:00 pm
NN Girls Basketball Deerfield (FA)
Deerfield High School
North Athletics
North Basketball Girls (FA)
6:00 pm
NN Girls Basketball Deerfield (S)
Deerfield High School
North Athletics
North Basketball Girls (S)
6:00 pm
NW WRESTLING
New Trier Township H S Winnetka
West Athletics
West Wrestling (F)
West Wrestling (JV)
West Wrestling (V)
7:30 pm
NN Girls Basketball Deerfield (FB)
Deerfield High School
North Athletics
North Basketball Girls (FB)
7:30 pm
NN Girls Basketball Deerfield (V)
Deerfield High School
North Athletics
North Basketball Girls (V)
Sat 3
All Day
Debate: Bustamante Classic
Kelly High School
North Debate
North Clubs & Activities
West Clubs & Activities
West Debate
All Day
Debate: Ohio Valley
University of Kentucky
North Debate
North Clubs & Activities
West Clubs & Activities
West Debate
8:00 am
NN Boys Wrestling -NN SUPER DUALS (V)
Niles North High School
North Athletics
North Wrestling (V)
8:00 am
NN SAT
Niles North High School
North Student Body
North Testing
9:00 am
NN Boys Wrestling -ZION INVITE (JV)
ZION BENTON
North Athletics
North Wrestling (JV)
9:00 am
NW WRESTLING
Niles West High School
West Athletics
West Wrestling (F)
9:00 am
NW WRESTLING
LINCOLN-WAY WEST HIGH SCHOOL
West Athletics
West Wrestling (V)
11:00 am
NN Girls Gymnastics -EVAN (F)
Niles North High School
North Athletics
North Gymnastics Girls (F)
11:00 am
NN Girls Gymnastics -EVAN (JV)
Niles North High School
North Athletics
North Gymnastics Girls (JV)
11:00 am
NN Girls Gymnastics -EVAN (V)
Niles North High School
North Athletics
North Gymnastics Girls (V)
1:00 pm
NW BOYS SWIMMING
Niles West High School
West Athletics
West Swimming Boys (F)
West Swimming Boys (JV)
West Swimming Boys (V)
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next