Niles Township High Schools District 219
NTHS219
Last updated:
2/13/2018 8:14 am
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Sat
April 16th
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
Science Olympiad State
University of Illinois
Niles West High School
Niles North High School
West Science Olympiad
North Science Olympiad
TBD
NW Boys Waterpolo St Rita Invite
ST. RITA
West Water Polo Boys (FS)
12:00 am
to
8:00 am
8:30 am
NN BTEN vs NN Quad (F/S)
Niles North High School
North Athletics
North Tennis Boys (JV)
NN BVB @ Barrington JV Tourney
Barrington High School
North Athletics
North Volleyball Boys (JV)
NN BVB @ St Pats F Tourney
St. Patrick High School
North Athletics
North Volleyball Boys (FA)
NW Boys Volleyball Warren Tourney
Warren Township High School
West Volleyball Boys (JV)
NW Girls Waterpolo Latin Tourney
Latin School of Chicago
West Water Polo Girls (V)
9:00 am
NN SOFT vs Stevenson
Niles North High School
Niles North High School
North Softball (JV)
North Softball (F)
North Athletics
NW Boys Tennis Maine South Invite
Maine South High School
West Tennis Boys (V)
NW Boys Tennis Maine South Invite
Rolling Meadows High School
West Tennis Boys (JV)
NW Boys Volleyball Niles West Quad
Niles West High School
West Volleyball Boys (FB)
9:30 am
10:00 am
NN BTR @ Buffalo Grove- Bate Invite
Buffalo Grove High School
North Athletics
North Track Boys (V)
North Track Boys (JV)
North Track Boys (F)
NW Baseball vs Rochelle & Guilford
Guilford High School
West Baseball (S)
NW Boys Track - Homewood Flossmoor Invite
Homewood-Flossmoor High School
West Track Boys (V)
NW Girls Waterpolo RB JV Tourney
Riverside Brookfield Twp Hs
West Water Polo Girls (JV)
10:30 am
NN BASE Viking Invite
Niles North High School
North Athletics
North Baseball (V)
NN GTR @ Rock Island
Rock Island High School
North Athletics
North Track Girls (V)
North Track Girls (JV)
North Track Girls (F)
11:00 am
NN BGYM @ Conant Frosh Invite
Conant High School
North Gymnastics Boys (F)
North Athletics
NN BGYM @ Conant Frosh Invite
Conant High School
North Athletics
North Gymnastics Boys (F)
NW Boys Gymnastics - CONANT INVITE
Conant High School
West Gymnastics Boys (F)
11:30 am
12:00 pm
NW Baseball vs Rochelle & Guilford
Guilford High School
West Baseball (V)
12:30 pm
to
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
NN BGYM @ Wheaton Warrenville Varsity Invite
Wheaton Warrenville South H S
North Athletics
North Gymnastics Boys (V)
4:30 pm
Empty Walls Art Auction - Commons
Niles North High School
North Art
North Fine Arts
Niles North High School
5:00 pm
to
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
25th Annual Vocal Jazz Concert
Niles North High School
NN Auditorium
Niles North High School
North Choir
North Fine Arts
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm