Niles Township High Schools District 219
NTHS219
Last updated:
2/13/2018 8:14 am
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
close
Today
Sat
September 24th
2011
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
Vocal Jazz Retreat
Niles North
North Choir
North Fine Arts
12:00 am
2011 Niles Township Invitational Debate Tournament
Niles West High School
North Debate
West Debate
12:30 am
to
7:30 am
8:00 am
2011 Niles Township Invitational Debate Tournament
Niles West High School
North Debate
West Debate
NN girls volleyball @ Northside College Prep (V)
Northside College Prep H S
North Volleyball Girls (V)
NW GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Northside College Prep H S
West Volleyball Girls (V)
8:30 am
Girls Volleyball NN Soph Invite (JV)
Niles North High School
North Volleyball Girls (JV)
NW GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Niles North High School
West Volleyball Girls (S)
9:00 am
NN BXC PALATINE INVITE @ DEER GROVE
DEER GROVE
North Cross Country Boys (V)
NN BXC PALATINE INVITE @ DEER GROVE (JV)
DEER GROVE
North Cross Country Boys (JV)
NN Football Game @ Maine East (FB)
Maine East High School
North Football (FB)
NN Football Game @ Maine East (JV)
Maine East High School
North Football (JV)
NN GTEN @ Niles West Quad (V)
Niles West High School
North Tennis Girls (V)
NN GXC OAK PARK @ SCHILLER WOODS (F)
Schiller Woods
North Cross Country Girls (F)
NN GXC OAK PARK @ SCHILLER WOODS (JV)
Schiller Woods
North Cross Country Girls (JV)
NN GXC OAK PARK @ SCHILLER WOODS (V)
Schiller Woods
North Cross Country Girls (V)
NW BOYS & GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY
Oak Park & River Forest High School
West Athletics
9:30 am
10:00 am
NN BSOC VS Niles West (FB)
Niles North High School
North Soccer Boys (FB)
NN BSOC VS Niles West (S)
Niles North High School
North Soccer Boys (S)
NW BOYS SOCCER
Niles North High School
West Athletics
West Soccer Boys (FB)
West Soccer Boys (S)
West Soccer Boys (V)
NW GIRLS TENNIS
Niles West High School
West Athletics
West Tennis Girls (V)
10:30 am
11:00 am
NN GSWIM @ Elk Grove Invite (V)
Elk Grove High School
North Swimming Girls (V)
NW FOOTBALL
Waukegan High School
West Athletics
West Football (FA)
West Football (FB)
West Football (S)
West Football (V)
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Hallway Decorating
NN Cafeteria - West
NN Cafeteria - East
North Clubs & Activities
NN BSOC VS Niles West (V)
Niles North High School
North Soccer Boys (V)
12:30 pm
to
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
"The House of Blue Leaves" - 4:00 & 7:30 pm - performances
NW Black Box
West Theater
4:30 pm
NN BXC PALATINE INVITE @ DEER GROVE (F)
DEER GROVE
North Cross Country Boys (F)
5:00 pm
to
11:30 pm