Niles Township High Schools District 219
NTHS219
Last updated:
2/13/2018 8:14 am
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
close
Today
May
13-19
th
2018
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
13
14
AP Exams: 8am Biology, Music Theory - 12pm Physics C: Mechanics - 2pm Physics C: Electricity/Magnetism
7:30a
NW SADD Club Rm 3215
3:30p
NN Auto Club room 1630
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Chinese Club room 2435
3:30p
NN GSA in room 2125
3:30p
NN HOSA room 2410
3:30p
NN International Thespians Society room 1665
3:30p
NN Korean Club in room 3005
3:30p
NN Mock Trial room 2120
3:30p
NN National Art Honor Society room 1680
3:30p
NN Outspoken (Poetry) room 3055
3:30p
NN Robotics Club room 1620
3:30p
NW Filipino Club rm 1210
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
3:30p
NW Student Government Banquet
4:00p
NN Tutoring Club in room 1320/1325
15
AP Exams: 8am Calculus AB, Calculus BC - 12pm French Language & Culture, Computer Science A
7:30a
NN German National Honor Society room 2430
10:45a
NW Freshman Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Academic Bowl room 2315
3:30p
NN Audio Visual Club room 1015
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Book Club in Library South Classroom
3:30p
NN Calliope Club Room 1250
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Debate Team room 2100
3:30p
NN Filipino Club room 1100
3:30p
NN Green Thumbs room 2320
3:30p
NN Hebrew Honor Society room 2505
3:30p
NN Math Team for JR/SR room 2205
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN Recycling Club Room 1400W
3:30p
NN Relay for Life Room 2070
3:30p
NN SADD Club in room 1805
3:30p
NN WYSE room 2045
3:30p
NW Indo/Pak Club rm 3220
3:30p
NW Korean Club rm 2320
3:30p
NW Model UN Rm 3335
3:45p
NW Serbian Club Meeting-South Lobby
4:00p
TCSI Committee Meeting
5:00p
Portraits: Advanced Theatre Studio Showcase - Black Box Theatre
7:00p
Middle School Orchestra Concert (Auditorium)
16
AP Exams: 8am English Language & Composition - 12pm Macroeconomics
7:45a
NW German Club Meeting Rm 2300
10:45a
NW Peer Leaders rm 2035
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Art/Graphic Design Club room 1685
3:30p
NN Assyrian Club room 2530
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NN Auto Competition Club room 1630
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525 & 1535
3:30p
NN Math Team for Freshmen and Sophomores room 2205
3:30p
NN Robotics room 1620
3:30p
NN WHO Club room 1100
3:30p
NW Assyrian Club rm 1225
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
4:30p
NN Dance Marathon in the Point
6:30p
NN Viking Strings room 1635
7:30p
Spring Choir Concert (Auditorium)
17
AP Exams: 8am World History - 12pm Statistics
7:30a
NN German Club room 2430
7:30a
NN Hellenic Club in room 2220
8:00a
Art Awards Breakfast & College Signing
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Senior Cabinet Rm 1755
10:45a
NW Sophomore Cabinet Student Activities Conf Room
3:30p
NN Anime Club room 1400E
3:30p
NN Auroris Dance Company in the East Cafe
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fashion Club room 1525/1535
3:30p
NN French Club in room 2415
3:30p
NN French Club room 2415
3:30p
NN Gaming Club Room 2070
3:30p
NN Model UN in the Point
3:30p
NN Northstar News room 1335
3:30p
NN Science Olympiad room 2315
3:30p
NW Accolades Ceremony-Rehearsal
3:30p
NW Wild Wolves Camping Club Rm 3335
6:00p
NW Affinity
7:00p
NN Awards of Distinction
7:00p
NW Accolades Ceremony
18
AP Exams: 8am Microeconomics - 12pm European History
7:00a
NN Yoga Club in Dance Studio
7:30a
NW ASL Club Rm 3215
10:46a
NW Student Gov't Rm 1755
3:30p
NN Chess Team room 2355
3:30p
NN Fem Club room 2125
3:30p
NN Film Club room 1445
3:30p
NN H2O Christian Club room 2045
3:30p
NN RIOT room 2335
3:30p
NN YND Club in the Dance Studio
3:30p
NW Ping Pong-Cafe
19
6:00p
NW Dance Marathon
11:30p
NN Dance Marathon