Niles Township High Schools District 219
NTHS219
Last updated:
2/13/2018 8:14 am
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
close
Today
Sat
April 10th
2010
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
NN FCCLA State Conference
Other
North Student Body
NW Model UN Northwestern
Northwestern University
West Clubs & Activities
NW Science Olympiad State Competition
University of Illinois
West Science Olympiad
TBD
NN Girls Soccer - PEPSI SHOWDOWN (V)
TBD
North Athletics
North Soccer Girls (V)
NW ACT Test
NW Classroom
West Grade 11
West Grade 12
West Student Body
12:00 am
to
7:30 am
8:00 am
NN ACT Test
NN Classroom
North Testing
North Student Body
8:30 am
9:00 am
NN Boys Tennis - NILES WEST INVITE (F/S)
Niles North High School
North Athletics
North Tennis Boys (FS)
NN Boys Tennis - NILES WEST INVITE (V)
Niles West High School
North Athletics
North Tennis Boys (V)
NW Boys Tennis vs NW 24th Ken Rosen Tourn (FS/JV)
Niles West High School
West Athletics
West Tennis Boys (FS)
West Tennis Boys (V)
NW Boys Track - Gans- Zeedyk Invite (S/V)
Niles West High School
West Athletics
West Track Boys (V)
West Track Boys (S)
NW Boys Volleyball @ Glenbrook North Invite (JV)
Glenbrook North High School
West Athletics
West Volleyball Boys (JV)
NW Boys Volleyball @ Palatine Frosh Invite (FA)
Palatine High School
West Athletics
West Volleyball Boys (FA)
9:30 am
10:00 am
NN Boys Gymnastics - MUNDELEIN INVITE (S /F)
Mundelein High School
North Athletics
North Gymnastics Boys (S)
North Gymnastics Boys (F)
NN Softball - Lake Forest Quad @ Deerfield (F)
Deerfield High School
North Athletics
North Softball (F)
NN Softball - Lake Forest Quad @ Lake Forest (JV)
Lake Forest High School
North Athletics
North Softball (JV)
NW Boys Gymnastics Mundelein Invite (F/S)
Mundelein Cons High School
West Athletics
West Gymnastics Boys (S)
West Gymnastics Boys (F)
NW Girls Track - Riverside Brookfield Inv. (V)
Riverside Brookfield Twp Hs
West Athletics
West Track Girls (V)
10:30 am
NN Baseball vs Von Steuben (S / V)
Niles North High School
North Athletics
North Baseball (S)
North Baseball (V)
11:00 am
NW Baseball vs St. Joes DH (FA/S)
Niles West High School
West Athletics
West Baseball (FA)
West Baseball (S)
NW Softball vs Elk Grove (DH) (F)
Niles West High School
West Athletics
West Softball (F)
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
NN Boys Outdoor Track @ Prospect (V)
Prospect High School
North Athletics
North Track Boys (V)
1:00 pm
NW Softball @ Elk Grove (DH) (JV/V)
Elk Grove High School
West Athletics
West Softball (JV)
West Softball (V)
1:30 pm
NN Softball - Lake Forest Quad (V)
Niles North High School
North Athletics
North Softball (V)
NW Baseball @ St. Joes DH (V/JV)
St. Joseph High School
West Athletics
West Baseball (V)
West Baseball (JV)
2:00 pm
to
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
NW Indo Pak Basket Ball Games
NW Field House
West Clubs & Activities
4:30 pm
to
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
NN Rock For Charity
NN Gym
North Clubs & Activities
North Student Body
7:30 pm
to
11:30 pm